Stephanie Polichnia
Rss Icon
Email
Staff Directory
2017-2018 Staff Directory
Sep 05 2017 - 01:22:00 pm
Do you need to contact your child's teacher, but you don't know their extension?
The following document has all the 2017-2018 Teacher Extension.
LAST NAME FIRST NAME EXT# GRADE/ OFFICE ROOM
2nd Main Line Ehrhardt 46201 Front Office Office
Absent Mbox Ehrhardt 72092 Front Office Office
Alarm Dial Tone Ehrhardt 1E+05 Front Office Office
Bean Nancy 46267 P.E GYM
Blanco Jelvin 46211 3rd-Bilingual G-4
Brand Julie 46268 Reading Specialist A.V
Budt Joleen 46233 Nurse Assistant Clinic
Bullen Katelyn 46260 4th I-1
Carter Eleanor 46256 1st-Bilingual C-4
Castillo Laura 46217 Resource K-2
Clifford Sandra 46274 Resource K-2
Clinic Fax Ehrhardt 46276 Clinic Clinic
Cruz Mellie 46223 Registrar Secretary Office
Custodian Ehrhardt 46212 Custodian Custodian
Davis Cyleen 46242 2nd D-4
Delgado Perla 47300 5th-Bilingual M-2
DiCarlo Katie 46254 4th I-4
Dodds Katy 46246 Reading Instructor H-1
Dodson Alison 46252 Developmental R-3
Evans Joan 46221 Asst. Principal Office
Faulkenberry Diana 46232 EducationalSecretary Office
Fax Ehrhardt 47853 Front Office Office
Fernandez Sarah 46216 Psychologist Mod-R
Food Service 46215 Cafeteria Cafeteria
Fowlkes Jason 46269 P.E GYM
Franz Karen 46259 3Rd F-4
Garcia Diana 46248 3rd-Bilingual G-2
Gipson Laurie 46208 5th J-4
Goldstein Katrena 46224 Case Manager Office
Gonzalez Kelly 46234 1st-Bilingual C-3
Griffin Cyndi 46236 K A-2
Griffin D'Kendra 46271 PASS Aide Book Room
Guzman Leslie 46222 Educatinoal Secretary Office
GYM Ehrhardt 46202 P.E GYM
Hake Tricia 46231 PASS Aide Book Room
Luedeker Darrel 46220 Principal Office
Heiden Helen 46245 2nd-Bilingual E-4
Hill Sonya 46230 Library Library
Huber Sarah 46251 2nd D-3
Honick Krystal 46264 K B-2
Hurley Lindsey 46239 Math Instructor H-3
Ivins Theresa 46253 1st D-1
Joseph Stephanie 46241 1st C-1
Kidwai Zubena 46236 K A-2
Lara Cristina 46247 2nd-Bilingual G-1
Leaseburge Lisa 46226 Nurse Clinic
Lee Marci 46206 Kinder A-4
Loehr Catherine 46255 Art R-4
Main Number Ehrhardt 46200 Front Office Office
Mehaffey Stacie 46275 1st D-2
Mitchell Karen 46227 Library Library
Montaño Patricia 46244 K-Bilingual B-3
Morado Frances 46263 4th-Bilingual H-2
Morales Diana 46261 K-Bilingual B-1
Mullaney Vanessa 46209 4th I-3
Mullis Lyle 46204 5th J-3
Nevins David 46235 Developmental A-1
Nunnally Karen 46237 K A-3
Papacostas Martha 46207 Pre K Res 2
Phillips Rarshunda 46210 5th J-1
Polichnia Stephanie 46229 Counselor R-6
Reeves Ester 46273 3rd F-3
Reinhart Tiffany 46240 3rd F-2
Reistroffer Mitzi 46203 4th-Bilingual H-4
Reynard Courtney 46257 4th I-2
Saenz Dawn 46250 3rd F-1
Sanford Caroline 46243 2nd E-2
Sheaffer Lindsy 46228 Speech Mod-R
Simmons Lynn 46270 P.E GYM
Szabo Kristin Resource K-2
Tanner Karen 46265 Music K-1
Tansil Tiliaum 46249 5th J-2
Tewksbury Deborah 46258 2nd E-3
Vasquez Anne 46205 PASS Book Room
Volden Tara 46214 1st B-4
Volz Elaine 46238 1st C-2
Willits Julia 46213 2nd E-1
Workroom Aides 46219 Front Office Office
Yarbrough Ashley 46266 Music M-1
Young Denise 46272 3rd G-3
Archives: